SDP 2021 ACC predkvalifikacije
Zaključek prijav:
Round 1
23.12.2020
10:00
Hungaroring
Grand Prix (2020)
30.12.2020
23:59
Round 2
23.12.2020
10:00
Zolder
Grand Prix Circuit (2020)
30.12.2020
23:59
HUN
ZOL
Total
1. Alen Rožič
1:42.947
1:27.637
3:10.584
2. Jure Artač Vičič
1:43.112
1:27.518
3:10.630 + 00.046
3. Luka Berk
1:43.308
1:27.667
3:10.975 + 00.391
4. Dario Baić
1:43.581
1:27.680
3:11.261 + 00.677
5. Tomaž Eržen
1:43.318
1:28.261
3:11.579 + 00.995
6. Denis Medvešek
1:43.317
1:28.273
3:11.590 + 01.006
7. Marjan Koderman
1:43.639
1:28.056
3:11.695 + 01.111
8. Janko Glavač
1:43.579
1:28.194
3:11.773 + 01.189
9. Danilo Skela
1:43.591
1:28.198
3:11.789 + 01.205
10. Blaž Majcen
1:43.707
1:28.333
3:12.040 + 01.456
11. Gašper Mrak
1:43.816
1:28.272
3:12.088 + 01.504
12. Tim Krušvar
1:43.716
1:28.458
3:12.174 + 01.590
13. Žiga Mikeli
1:43.932
1:28.353
3:12.285 + 01.701
14. Sebastjan Lajkovič
1:43.877
1:28.456
3:12.333 + 01.749
15. Jaka Skoberne
1:44.040
1:28.395
3:12.435 + 01.851
16. Tadej Hozjan
1:44.088
1:28.377
3:12.465 + 01.881
17. Sašo Prosen
1:44.018
1:28.484
3:12.502 + 01.918
18. Kristjan Krivec
1:44.073
1:28.433
3:12.506 + 01.922
19. Luka Peklaj
1:44.345
1:28.173
3:12.518 + 01.934
20. Tomaž Pavšek
1:43.683
1:28.840
3:12.523 + 01.939
21. Matej Petek
1:43.827
1:28.737
3:12.564 + 01.980
22. Primož Fideršek
1:44.143
1:28.506
3:12.649 + 02.065
23. Gašper Grebenc
1:43.899
1:28.767
3:12.666 + 02.082
24. Davor Krušvar
1:44.185
1:28.632
3:12.817 + 02.233
25. Luka Zupančič
1:44.142
1:28.695
3:12.837 + 02.253
26. Kristian Puhov
1:44.052
1:28.819
3:12.871 + 02.287
27. Domen Ciuha
1:44.305
1:28.770
3:13.075 + 02.491
28. Tadej Krašovec
1:44.712
1:28.654
3:13.366 + 02.782
29. Matej Ivanuša
1:44.478
1:28.968
3:13.446 + 02.862
30. Edo Kopše
1:44.551
1:29.266
3:13.817 + 03.233
31. Bor Bizant
1:44.797
1:29.197
3:13.994 + 03.410
32. Aljoša Makarovič
1:44.994
1:29.198
3:14.192 + 03.608
33. Luka Grm
1:45.075
1:29.733
3:14.808 + 04.224
34. Matic Šebjan Ogrizek
1:45.207
1:30.122
3:15.329 + 04.745
35. Nik Strozak
1:45.709
1:29.666
3:15.375 + 04.791
36. Luka Petek
1:45.613
1:30.274
3:15.887 + 05.303
37. Simon Lušenc
1:45.720
1:30.253
3:15.973 + 05.389
38. Robi Fideršek
1:46.064
1:30.309
3:16.373 + 05.789
39. Kevin Markočič
1:46.326
1:31.714
3:18.040 + 07.456
40. Anej Lekše
1:48.528
1:31.926
3:20.454 + 09.870
41. Testen Gregor
1:47.978
1:33.625
3:21.603 + 11.019
42. Jane Knez
1:50.242
1:33.524
3:23.766 + 13.182
43. Theo Karas
1:46.784
1:46.784
44. Jure Žove
1:47.092
1:47.092
45. Klemen Brodej
46. Tomaž Selčan
47. Klemen Pongračič
48. Tin Aleksič
49. Sebastijan Laščak
50. Natanael Muren
51. Gregor Plankelj
52. Kristjan Plankelj
53. Darko Knez
54. Uroš Huzjak
55. Domen Golja